For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Regionalliga Nordost

Regionalliga Nordost
League level: Fourth Tier - Germany Germany
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 424
Foreigners: 67 Players  15,8%
ø-Market value: 74 K €
ø-Age: 24,6 Years
Most valuable player: Palko Dárdai  625 K €
Total Market Value:
31,40 mil. €

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Regionalliga Nordost 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeignersTotal market valueø market valueTotal MVø MV
   42424,6 Years6731,40 mil. €74 K €31,40 mil. €74 K €
Hertha BSC II2422,133,80 mil. €158 K €3,80 mil. €158 K €
FC Energie Cottbus2924,223,08 mil. €106 K €3,08 mil. €106 K €
Berliner AK 072724,3132,38 mil. €88 K €2,38 mil. €88 K €
VSG Altglienicke2726,152,28 mil. €84 K €2,28 mil. €84 K €
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig2625,632,25 mil. €87 K €2,25 mil. €87 K €
SV Babelsberg 033024,971,93 mil. €64 K €1,93 mil. €64 K €
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2524,341,83 mil. €73 K €1,83 mil. €73 K €
VfB Auerbach2525,131,70 mil. €68 K €1,70 mil. €68 K €
FSV Union Fürstenwalde2224,131,68 mil. €76 K €1,68 mil. €76 K €
BFC Dynamo2224,851,63 mil. €74 K €1,63 mil. €74 K €
Germania Halberstadt2322,731,48 mil. €64 K €1,48 mil. €64 K €
ZFC Meuselwitz2226,511,48 mil. €67 K €1,48 mil. €67 K €
FSV Wacker Nordhausen2425,441,45 mil. €60 K €1,45 mil. €60 K €
BSG Chemie Leipzig2526,621,30 mil. €52 K €1,30 mil. €52 K €
SV Lichtenberg 472525,101,18 mil. €47 K €1,18 mil. €47 K €
Bischofswerdaer FV 082423,231,03 mil. €43 K €1,03 mil. €43 K €
FSV Optik Rathenow2423,56975 K €41 K €975 K €41 K €
Rot-Weiß Erfurt00,00----
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
- W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
- Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
- Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
- Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
- Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
- VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
- Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
- Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
- W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
- Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
- G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
- VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
- Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
- Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
- Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
- Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
- BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
- Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
- ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
- Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
- U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
- Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
-
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
- Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
- Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:00 AM FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
- Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
- Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:00 AM Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK
- VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
- ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
-
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
- Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
-
Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:00 AM 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
- Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1:00 AM FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
- W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:00 AM VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
- BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:00 AM FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
- Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:00 AM ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
- Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
- G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:00 AM VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
- U. Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde 1:00 AM Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
-
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:00 AM SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
- Lok Leipzig 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1:00 AM Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
- Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1:00 AM Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
- Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:00 AM SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
- ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1:00 AM BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
- Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:00 AM FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
- Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow 1:00 AM FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
- VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:00 AM BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Muhammed Kiprit
Centre-Forward
20Hertha BSC II
2
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann
Centre-Forward
29VfB Auerbach
3
Felix Brügmann
Centre-Forward
27FC Energie Cottbus
4
Tugay Uzan
Centre-Forward
26VSG Altglienicke
5
Christian Skoda
Central Midfield
29VSG Altglienicke

Latest transfers

  • Max Schwitalla
    Age: 19 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FSV Optik Rathenow

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Palko Dárdai
Right Winger
Hertha BSC II
2
Lazar Samardzic
Attacking Midfield
Hertha BSC II
3
Florian Baak
Centre-Back
Hertha BSC II
4
Dennis Smarsch
Goalkeeper
Hertha BSC II
5
Muhammed Kiprit
Centre-Forward
Hertha BSC II
Table Regionalliga Nordost 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
VSG Altglienicke 24 28 47
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24 19 47
FC Energie Cottbus 24 21 45
FSV Union Fürstenwalde 25 13 40
Hertha BSC II 24 17 38
BFC Dynamo 24 6 37
Berliner AK 07 23 12 33
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 23 3 29
VfB Auerbach 23 -9 29
ZFC Meuselwitz 23 -6 25
SV Lichtenberg 47 23 -9 25
BSG Chemie Leipzig 24 -6 23
FSV Optik Rathenow 24 -28 20
FSV Wacker Nordhausen 21 8 19
Germania Halberstadt 24 -16 19
SV Babelsberg 03 23 -16 17
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 21 -37 11
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 19 0 0
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus FC Energie CottbusFC Energie Cottbus SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03