For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Type of cup: Turkey Domestic Cup

Participants: 160

Current champions: Galatasaray SKGalatasaray SK

Most valuable player: Abdülkadir Ömür  14,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 205 K €

Türkiye Kupasi
148.png
Tournament records
Wins: Galatasaray SK Galatasaray 18 time(s)
Matches:   64 games
Goals:   31 goals

Info

Filter by season:
Knockout stage
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Tue Apr 21, 2020 7:30 PM
Tue 4/21/20 7:30 PM Trabzonspor
Wed Apr 22, 2020 7:30 PM
Wed 4/22/20 7:30 PM Antalyaspor
Tue Mar 3, 2020 7:30 PM
Tue 3/3/20 7:30 PM Fenerbahce SK
Wed Mar 4, 2020 7:30 PM
Wed 3/4/20 7:30 PM Alanyaspor
Tue Feb 11, 2020 7:30 PM
Tue 2/11/20 7:30 PM Kirklarelispor
Wed Feb 12, 2020 7:30 PM
Wed 2/12/20 7:30 PM Alanyaspor
Thu Feb 13, 2020 4:00 PM
Thu 2/13/20 4:00 PM Trabzonspor
6:15 PM
Thu 2/13/20 6:15 PM Antalyaspor
Tue Feb 4, 2020 7:30 PM
Tue 2/4/20 7:30 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Wed Feb 5, 2020 1:30 PM
Wed 2/5/20 1:30 PM Fenerbahce SK
7:30 PM
Wed 2/5/20 7:30 PM Galatasaray SK
Thu Feb 6, 2020 7:30 PM
Thu 2/6/20 7:30 PM Sivasspor
Tue Jan 21, 2020 1:00 PM
Tue 1/21/20 1:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK
7:30 PM
Tue 1/21/20 7:30 PM Kayserispor
Wed Jan 22, 2020 1:00 PM
Wed 1/22/20 1:00 PM Alanyaspor
4:00 PM
Wed 1/22/20 4:00 PM Antalyaspor
7:30 PM
Wed 1/22/20 7:30 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
Thu Jan 23, 2020 1:00 PM
Thu 1/23/20 1:00 PM Sivasspor
4:00 PM
Thu 1/23/20 4:00 PM Trabzonspor
7:30 PM
Thu 1/23/20 7:30 PM Caykur Rizespor
Tue Jan 14, 2020 3:00 PM
Tue 1/14/20 3:00 PM Kirklarelispor
5:30 PM
Tue 1/14/20 5:30 PM Yeni Malatyaspor
7:30 PM
Tue 1/14/20 7:30 PM Fenerbahce SK
Wed Jan 15, 2020 3:00 PM
Wed 1/15/20 3:00 PM Kasimpasa
5:30 PM
Wed 1/15/20 5:30 PM Besiktas JK
7:30 PM
Wed 1/15/20 7:30 PM Galatasaray SK
Thu Jan 16, 2020 5:00 PM
Thu 1/16/20 5:00 PM Göztepe
7:30 PM
Thu 1/16/20 7:30 PM Denizlispor
Tue Dec 17, 2019 12:00 PM
Tue 12/17/19 12:00 PM Kasimpasa
1:30 PM
Tue 12/17/19 1:30 PM Eyüpspor
3:30 PM
Tue 12/17/19 3:30 PM Caykur Rizespor
5:30 PM
Tue 12/17/19 5:30 PM Alanyaspor
7:45 PM
Tue 12/17/19 7:45 PM Galatasaray SK
Wed Dec 18, 2019 12:00 PM
Wed 12/18/19 12:00 PM Besiktas JK
12:45 PM
Wed 12/18/19 12:45 PM Yeni Malatyaspor
1:30 PM
Wed 12/18/19 1:30 PM Kirklarelispor
3:30 PM
Wed 12/18/19 3:30 PM Esenler Erokspor
5:30 PM
Wed 12/18/19 5:30 PM Fatih Karagümrük
7:45 PM
Wed 12/18/19 7:45 PM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Dec 19, 2019 12:00 PM
Thu 12/19/19 12:00 PM Kayserispor
1:30 PM
Thu 12/19/19 1:30 PM Altinordu FK
3:30 PM
Thu 12/19/19 3:30 PM Hekimoglu Trabzon
5:30 PM
Thu 12/19/19 5:30 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
7:45 PM
Thu 12/19/19 7:45 PM Altay SK
Tue Dec 3, 2019 12:00 PM
Tue 12/3/19 12:00 PM Göztepe
1:30 PM
Tue 12/3/19 1:30 PM Keciörengücü
3:30 PM
Tue 12/3/19 3:30 PM Adanaspor
5:30 PM
Tue 12/3/19 5:30 PM Sivasspor
7:45 PM
Tue 12/3/19 7:45 PM Istanbulspor
Wed Dec 4, 2019 12:00 PM
Wed 12/4/19 12:00 PM Istanbul Basaksehir FK
12:45 PM
Wed 12/4/19 12:45 PM Antalyaspor
1:30 PM
Wed 12/4/19 1:30 PM Van Spor FK
3:30 PM
Wed 12/4/19 3:30 PM Bursaspor
5:30 PM
Wed 12/4/19 5:30 PM Trabzonspor
7:45 PM
Wed 12/4/19 7:45 PM Tuzlaspor
Thu Dec 5, 2019 12:00 PM
Thu 12/5/19 12:00 PM Gaziantep FK
1:30 PM
Thu 12/5/19 1:30 PM Manisa Futbol Kulübü
3:30 PM
Thu 12/5/19 3:30 PM Denizlispor
5:30 PM
Thu 12/5/19 5:30 PM Samsunspor
7:45 PM
Thu 12/5/19 7:45 PM 24 Erzincanspor
Tue Oct 29, 2019 12:00 PM
Tue 10/29/19 12:00 PM Amed SK
Tue 10/29/19 12:00 PM Menemen Spor
Tue 10/29/19 12:00 PM Caykur Rizespor
12:45 PM
Tue 10/29/19 12:45 PM Antalyaspor
1:30 PM
Tue 10/29/19 1:30 PM Konyaspor
3:30 PM
Tue 10/29/19 3:30 PM Görelespor
5:30 PM
Tue 10/29/19 5:30 PM Diyarbekir Spor
7:30 PM
Tue 10/29/19 7:30 PM Inegölspor
Wed Oct 30, 2019 12:00 PM
Wed 10/30/19 12:00 PM 24 Erzincanspor
Wed 10/30/19 12:00 PM Samsunspor
Wed 10/30/19 12:00 PM Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü
12:30 PM
Wed 10/30/19 12:30 PM Manisa Futbol Kulübü
Wed 10/30/19 12:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
12:45 PM
Wed 10/30/19 12:45 PM Kasimpasa
1:00 PM
Wed 10/30/19 1:00 PM Bandirmaspor
Wed 10/30/19 1:00 PM Tuzlaspor
Wed 10/30/19 1:00 PM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
1:30 PM
Wed 10/30/19 1:30 PM Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
3:30 PM
Wed 10/30/19 3:30 PM Esenler Erokspor
5:30 PM
Wed 10/30/19 5:30 PM Sivas Belediye Spor
7:30 PM
Wed 10/30/19 7:30 PM Fenerbahce SK
Thu Oct 31, 2019 12:00 PM
Thu 10/31/19 12:00 PM Bursaspor
12:45 PM
Thu 10/31/19 12:45 PM Sivasspor
1:30 PM
Thu 10/31/19 1:30 PM MKE Ankaragücü
3:30 PM
Thu 10/31/19 3:30 PM Bayrampasa Spor
5:30 PM
Thu 10/31/19 5:30 PM Turgutluspor
7:30 PM
Thu 10/31/19 7:30 PM Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Tue Sep 24, 2019 1:00 PM
Tue 9/24/19 1:00 PM Kasimpasa
2:00 PM
Tue 9/24/19 2:00 PM Altay SK
Tue 9/24/19 2:00 PM Boluspor
3:00 PM
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Bursaspor
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Keciörengücü
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Ümraniyespor
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Usak Spor AS
Tue 9/24/19 3:00 PM Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
4:00 PM
Tue 9/24/19 4:00 PM 1922 Konyaspor
4:30 PM
Tue 9/24/19 4:30 PM 24 Erzincanspor
6:30 PM
Tue 9/24/19 6:30 PM Van Spor FK
7:00 PM
Tue 9/24/19 7:00 PM Fethiyespor
Tue 9/24/19 7:00 PM Agri 1970 Spor
Tue 9/24/19 7:00 PM Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
8:30 PM
Tue 9/24/19 8:30 PM Sivas Belediye Spor
Wed Sep 25, 2019 1:00 PM
Wed 9/25/19 1:00 PM Denizlispor
2:00 PM
Wed 9/25/19 2:00 PM Adana Demirspor
Wed 9/25/19 2:00 PM Samsunspor
Wed 9/25/19 2:00 PM Inegölspor
Wed 9/25/19 2:00 PM Giresunspor
Wed 9/25/19 2:00 PM Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor
2:30 PM
Wed 9/25/19 2:30 PM Baskent Akademi FK
Wed 9/25/19 2:30 PM Sariyer
Wed 9/25/19 2:30 PM Nigde Anadolu FK
3:00 PM
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Elazig Belediye Spor FK
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Erbaaspor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Turgutluspor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM GMG Kastamonuspor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Etimesgut Belediyespor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Eyüpspor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Wed 9/25/19 3:00 PM Nazilli Belediyespor
4:00 PM
Wed 9/25/19 4:00 PM Pazarspor
4:30 PM
Wed 9/25/19 4:30 PM Fatih Karagümrük
6:30 PM
Wed 9/25/19 6:30 PM Eskisehirspor
7:00 PM
Wed 9/25/19 7:00 PM Gümüshanespor
Wed 9/25/19 7:00 PM Bayrampasa Spor
Wed 9/25/19 7:00 PM Darica Genclerbirligi
8:30 PM
Wed 9/25/19 8:30 PM Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Thu Sep 26, 2019 1:00 PM
Thu 9/26/19 1:00 PM Gaziantep FK
2:30 PM
Thu 9/26/19 2:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
4:30 PM
Thu 9/26/19 4:30 PM Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü
6:30 PM
Thu 9/26/19 6:30 PM Bayburt Özel Idare Spor
8:30 PM
Thu 9/26/19 8:30 PM 1074 Cankiri Spor
Tue Sep 10, 2019 1:00 PM
Tue 9/10/19 1:00 PM Pazarspor
3:00 PM
Tue 9/10/19 3:00 PM Fatsa Belediyespor
Tue 9/10/19 3:00 PM Karaman Belediyespor
3:30 PM
Tue 9/10/19 3:30 PM Catalcaspor
6:30 PM
Tue 9/10/19 6:30 PM Gölcükspor
7:00 PM
Tue 9/10/19 7:00 PM Serik Belediyespor
Wed Sep 11, 2019 1:00 PM
Wed 9/11/19 1:00 PM Artvin Hopaspor
2:30 PM
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Elazig Belediye Spor FK
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Ofspor
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Mardin Büyüksehir Basak Spor
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Diyarbekir Spor
Wed 9/11/19 2:30 PM Yomra Spor
3:00 PM
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hizmetleri Spor
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Erbaaspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Payasspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Kilis Belediye Spor
Wed 9/11/19 3:00 PM Yozgatspor 1959 FK
3:30 PM
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Bursa Yildirim Spor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Somaspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Darica Genclerbirligi
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Halide Edip Adivarspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Esenler Erokspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Turgutluspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Bigaspor
Wed 9/11/19 3:30 PM Karacabey Belediye Spor
6:30 PM
Wed 9/11/19 6:30 PM Nazilli Belediyespor
7:00 PM
Wed 9/11/19 7:00 PM Kizilcabölükspor
Thu Sep 12, 2019 1:00 PM
Thu 9/12/19 1:00 PM Mus Menderes Spor
3:00 PM
Thu 9/12/19 3:00 PM Edirnespor
6:30 PM
Thu 9/12/19 6:30 PM Muglaspor
Wed Aug 28, 2019 2:00 PM
Wed 8/28/19 2:00 PM 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor
3:30 PM
Wed 8/28/19 3:30 PM Carsambaspor
Wed 8/28/19 3:30 PM Igdir Es Spor
Wed 8/28/19 3:30 PM 12 Bingöl Spor
4:00 PM
Wed 8/28/19 4:00 PM Kepez Belediyespor
Wed 8/28/19 4:00 PM Bartinspor
4:30 PM
Wed 8/28/19 4:30 PM Edirnespor
Wed 8/28/19 4:30 PM Modafen
Wed 8/28/19 4:30 PM Aksehir Spor 2008
Wed 8/28/19 4:30 PM Hendek Spor
Thu Aug 29, 2019 1:30 PM
Thu 8/29/19 1:30 PM Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
3:30 PM
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Boyabat 1868 Spor
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Dersim Spor
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Merzifonspor
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Hocvan Spor
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor
Thu 8/29/19 3:30 PM Kahta 02 Spor
4:00 PM
Thu 8/29/19 4:00 PM Kirikkale Büyük Anadolu Spor
Thu 8/29/19 4:00 PM Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
4:30 PM
Thu 8/29/19 4:30 PM Bigaspor
Thu 8/29/19 4:30 PM Isparta 32 Spor
Thu 8/29/19 4:30 PM Bozüyük Vitraspor

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Abdülkadir Ömür
Right Midfield
Trabzonspor
2
Mario Lemina
Defensive Midfield
Galatasaray SK
3
Vedat Muriqi
Centre-Forward
Fenerbahce SK
4
Jean Michaël Seri
Central Midfield
Galatasaray SK
5
Edin Visca
Right Midfield
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Oltan Karakullukcu
Centre-Forward
28Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
2
Óscar Estupiñán
Centre-Forward
23Denizlispor
3
Mert Hakan Yandas
Attacking Midfield
25Sivasspor
4
Guilherme
Right Winger
28for 2 clubs
5
Yacine Bammou
Centre-Forward
28Alanyaspor